Home » Apps » Music & Audio » All Songs Eminem
All Songs Eminem APK icon

All Songs Eminem APK

1.0 for Android 4.0.3 and up and up

BUWATH

Song and lyrics

Package name:

com.buwath.eminemssongandlyrics

"Marshall Mathers" and "Slim Shady" redirect here. For other uses, see Marshall Mathers (disambiguation) and Slim Shady (disambiguation).
Eminem
Eminem - Concert for Valor in Washington, D.C. Nov. 11, 2014 (2) (Cropped).jpg
Eminem performing during The Concert for Valor in Washington, D.C. November 11, 2014
Born Marshall Bruce Mathers III
October 17, 1972 (age 45)
St. Joseph, Missouri, U.S.
Residence Rochester Hills, Michigan, U.S.
Other names
Double M M&M
Occupation
Rapper record producer songwriter actor
Years active 1988–present
Spouse(s) Kimberly Scott
(m. 1999; div. 2001)
(m. 2006; div. 2006)
Children 3
Musical career
Origin Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Genres Hip hop
Instruments
Vocals keyboards drums sampler
Labels
Aftermath Shady Interscope Bassmint Mashin' Duck Web
Associated acts
Bad Meets Evil Royce da 5'9" Slaughterhouse D12 Outsidaz Soul Intent Dr. Dre 50 Cent Dina Rae Obie Trice Nate Dogg Lil Wayne Rihanna Skylar Grey P!nk Liz Rodrigues
Website
eminem.com
shadyrecords.com
Marshall Bruce Mathers III (born October 17, 1972), known professionally as Eminem (often stylized as EMINƎM), is an American rapper, songwriter, record producer, and actor.

Eminem is the best-selling artist of the 2000s in the United States. Throughout his career, he has had 10 number-one albums on the Billboard 200 and five number-one singles on the Billboard Hot 100. With 47.4 million albums sold in the US and 155 million records globally, he is among the world's best-selling artists. Additionally, he is the only artist to have eight albums consecutively debut at number one on the Billboard 200.[1] Rolling Stone ranked him 83rd on its list of 100 Greatest Artists of All Time, calling him the "King of Hip Hop".

TOP SONG : Eminem

Lose Yourself
River
Rap God
'Till I Collapse
Love the Way You Lie
Stan
Walk on Water
Not Afraid
Mockingbird
Without Me
Cleanin' Out My Closet
When I'm Gone
The Real Slim Shady
The Monster
Beautiful
No Love

Recomended All Of You And Enjoy It

Category: Music & Audio , Similar

Date published: Feb 28, 2018

Current version: 1.0

Requires android: 4.0.3 and up

Content rating: Mature 17+, Strong Language

Similar

Developer

Reviews

0.0
0 total
5 0
4 0
3 0
2 0
1 0